Nr. Call Name Ort OV Datum
001 DK8RE Hans-Jürgen Döring Mühlberg/Elbe Y43 26.10.2006
002 DL6UFN Frank Neumann Brottewitz Y43 31.10.2006
003 DE3MKM Michael Kleffel Meiningen X37 15.11.2006
004 DO8JH Jutta Hoffmann Oschatz Z91 16.11.2006
005 DO1BKW Benjamin Könitz Weinberge Y43 17.11.2006
006 DO2WAL Manfred Lesser Malkwitz S49 27.11.2006
007 DO7DHL Johannes Georg Plessa Y43 27.11.2006
008 DL9UBF Bernhard Wiezorek Ruhland Y25 01.12.2006
009 DJ2IA Dieter Trautmann Siedlung Luise 9 Y25 04.12.2006
010 DL4DXL Gerhard Madl Riesa / Mautitz S02 04.12.2006
011 DO3PKE Peter Kurio Elsterwerda Y25 27.12.2006
012 DG7FDJ Klaas Bult Schwarzheide Y38 18.03.2007
013 DD7FGP Günter Portugall Eschwege F10 22.05.2007
014 DL1ASF Klaus Oswald Leutenberg X26 22.05.2007
015 DO7WIN Wolfgang Windloff Teistungen X14 12.06.2007
016 DG0ONT Horst Amling            sk Leinefelde X14 14.06.2007
017 DL3BRA Horst Knopf Angermünde Y16 16.07.2007
018 DL3AAF Claus Ulbricht Wolsdorf W12 31.07.2007
019 DL7DCL Christian Langfeld Elsterwerda Y43 18.08.2007
020 DL6JWN Dieter Schönherr Großrückerswalde S48 26.09.2007
021 DL2JIM Siegfried Tränkner Olbernhau S49 28.10.2007
022 DG1BVK Werner Böhm Schwedt Y19 31.10.2007
023 DM4AF Wolfgang Stein Braderup M29 02.01.2008
024 DL1LKR Klaus Requardt Bochum O52 29.01.2008
025 DL8WW Sabine Denkert Schneeberg S45 27.02.2008
026 DO1CFM Frank Matthes Olbernhau S49 11.03.2008
027 DG7DBR Michael Schramm Nachodt-Wiblingwerde O01 08.05.2008
028 DE0WRL Wolfgang Reinhardt Oberaula-Hausen F34 08.08.2008
029 DL2SWI Günther Foss Wismar V13 12.11.2008
030 DO8JC Jürgen Cäsar Nünchritz S02 18.11.2008
031 EA8IM Wolfgang Klaiber Tortosa / Spanien   20.11.2008
032 DG1DTL Ullrich Müller Riesa S02 06.12.2008
033 DL8UAT Andreas Thron Plessa Y43 10.12.2008
034 DL1PT Erna Kiewitz Oberheimbach F37 04.02.2009
035 DK2AJ Axel Junghans Quenstadt W33 04.02.2009
036 PD0HFD Jan W. M.  Meulenberg Brunssum R22 16.02.2009
037 DH8BM Michael Burgmaier Erisdorf P57 20.03.2009
038 DL8KAC Vlad Engel Engelskirchen G19 21.03.2009
039 DC5IMM Immo Müller Höckendorf S19 31.03.2009
040 DG1VR Dietmar Chris Ullrich Kurort Oybin S24 01.04.2009
041 DG1DRS Reinhard Schulze Zittau/Sa. S24 02.04.2009
042 DL3RSB Renate Schneider-Bloch Augsburg T20 18.05.2009
043 DJ7BFO Oswald Bloch Augsburg T20 18.05.2009
044 DM3FZN Ullrich Scholz Plauen S53 17.08.2009
045        UKW DB7NW Rudolf Dressel Helmbrechts B39 18.08.2009
046 ZS6BQI Artour Makhtsiev Weltevreden Park   19.08.2009
047 DL8RBS Gerald Hruby Waldsassen B03 06.09.2009
048 DL9UGF Heinz-Werner Berger Finsterwalde Y38 13.10.2009
049 DJ2DA Hans Köhler Hirschstein OT Prausitz S02 06.11.2009
050 DF3BM Geert Lübbermann Kalle/Niedergrafschaft I43 11.11.2009
051 DM4TNF Eckart Rümpel Hohenleipisch Y43 20.12.2009
052 DG8NCY Claus Kuhn Zeil am Main B37 31.12.2009
053 DE1NTZ Uwe Winter Carpin V26 12.01.2010
054 DD6UDD Detlef  Wabersky Berlin D27 22.02.2010
055 DL5JAN Jan  Wunderwald Plauen S53 25.02.2010
056 DN8RLS Renate Leonhardt Ichstedt X01 10.03.2010
057 DO1SL Siegfried Lott Ichstedt X01 10.03.2010
058 DO1DAN Bernd Witschas Dannenberg/Elbe E05 04.04.2010
059 DK4RL Ronny Lorenz Oschatz Z91 05.04.2010
060 DL1AVK Bernd Herschleb Meiningen X37 12.07.2010
061 DL5DM Bernfried May Iserlohn O11 20.08.2010
062 DP1POL Felix Riess Antarktis-Neumayer Station III   22.09.2010
063 DH8ACF Volker Karl Wehse Wolfsburg H24 16.10.2010
064 DE5DPS Detlef Poppendieck Stadtilm X30 14.11.2010
065 SP1EG Wieslaw Dyduch Szczecin OT14 28.12.2010
066 DL1WH Volker Schnitzius Daun K34 22.01.2011
067 DL2KUA Lothar Lipinski Rostock V01 20.02.2011
068 DL2RPS Klaus-Peter Segieth Gerolstein K34 10.03.2011
069 DO2HRB Hans-Rainer Bergmann Suhl X31 04.07.2011
070 DO1RAA Renate Argendorf Mannebach/Eifel K19 30.09.2011
071 DO5DF Dagmar Flemming Zeuthen D25 22.01.2012
072 DK4EF Rolf Netzlaff Dieburg Z21 24.01.2012
073 DK9NI Erwin Bautz Gerbrunn B17 24.01.2012
074 DL2JX Erich Fischer Wächtersbach F51 28.01.2012
075 DL1BRD Christian Knauthe Frankfurt/Oder Y22 31.01.2012
076 DL1TC Bernd Klinke Lauchhammer Y25 01.02.2012
077 DL6MIG Wilfried Rettig Gommern  OT Wahlitz W10 02.02.2012
078 HB9EXU Urs Toggweiler Winterthur   14.02.2012
079 DF5BX Werner Ludwig Georgsmarienhütte I37 22.02.2012
080  VHF DL2DTJ Dr. Hans-Jörg Thierfelder Dresden S13 22.04.2012
081  DM2EHE Günter Schäfer Schwedt/Oder Y19 06.07.2012
082 DG6ITP Peter Filtz Forst/Lausitz Y27 12.07.2012
083 DE4PEH Peter Herklotz Frauenstein S14 30.09.2012
084 DJ7WG Gunter Rau Insel Poel V13 02.12.2012
085 DO1RGI Reinhard Griebel Gräfenroda X31 29.12.2012
086 DL8UXF Heinz Maroske Lossburg/OT Wälde P19 10.02.2013
087 DL7MAR Martina Haupt Berlin D25 21.05.2013
088 DL4CR Christiane Rüthing Offenbach F23 02.10.2013
089 UY0CA Pavel Omelchuk Cherkasy CH 20.10.2013
090 DG8MH Michael Hüber Berlin D13 17.02.2014
091 DL7AHF Herbert Frühling Berlin D13 18.02.2014
092 DL7PI Gerhard Polcyn Berlin D13 10.03.2014
093 DL2ROM Hans-Jürgen Lebbe Blankenfelde Y34 24.03.2014
094 DE0MKH Michael Landherr Dessau W18 08.04.2014
095 DL4FCH Peter Niksch Rodgau F05 20.04.2014
096 DO1LBG Lothar Baum Altdöbern Y27 24.07.2014
097 DF7UL Roland Dietrich Gleisberg S55 26.07.2014
098 DL6UWK Wilfried Krüger Elsterwerda Y43 08.08.2014
099 DL1JGO Wolf Querner Freiberg F76 20.08.2014
100 DK3BC Albert Holthuis Halle-Hardingen I43 24.09.2014
101 DE1KKG Karlheinz Krümmer Greifswald V11 13.10.2014
102 DJ9ZZZ Thomas Gemander Strehla Z91 26.10.2014
103 DL2ANM Heinz Lützelberger Altenburg X39 05.05.2015
104 UA3DAM Victor Goreglyad Moscow   05.05.2015
105 DL9LF Rainer Fislage Schönwalde a. B. M10 26.05.2015
106 YL3CW Valery Sintsov Riga   12.09.2015
107 DL7USM Sven Andersson Berlin D25 14.12.2015
108 DO1UKR Uwe Kafka Rellingen E15 16.03.2016
109 DF8AB Marius Bartsch Hameln H62 08.08.2016
110 DL8NCU Dr. Alfred Beyer Frensdorf B26 04.11.2016
111 DL1CC Wolf Krüger Eisenhüttenstadt Y13 11.08.2016
112 DL1HQN Martin Höhn Kabelsketal W19 30.11.2016
113 DD9NT Ulrich Riedel Fulda F06 08.10.2017
114 DK4VF Dieter Holtorf Kölln-Reisiek M27 12.12.2017